235 000 €
52 €/m²
Property 65945 photo 1
Property 65945 photo 2
Property 65945 photo 3
Property 65945 photo 4
Property 65945 photo 5
Property 65945 photo 6
Property 65945 photo 7

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 850 m
  • En yakın şehire uzaklık: 1 km
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 39 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 4460 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının dışındadır . Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Arsanın imarı bulunmaktadır. Daire ruhsatlı 200 metrekare. Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir.

For Sale: Prime Plot of 4,460 sq.m. in Picturesque Sisi, Lasithi with Breathtaking Views

In one of the most beautiful, peaceful, and rapidly developing areas of Crete, the coastal village of Sisi in Lasithi, an exceptional plot of land with a total area of 4,460 sq.m. is available for sale. This property perfectly combines the absolute tranquility of nature with easy accessibility, offering unobstructed, breathtaking panoramic views: on one side, the endless blue of the Cretan Sea, and on the other, the majestic beauty of the surrounding mountains.

Building Capacity & Utilities:

The plot is fully buildable, offering a building allowance of 200 sq.m. for main living spaces, plus a basement. It is completely ready for immediate development, as it is already connected to all essential public utility networks. Specifically, electricity, water, and a telephone/internet line are immediately available, saving the new owner from time-consuming bureaucratic procedures and additional infrastructure costs.

Property at a Glance:

Location: Sisi, Lasithi Prefecture

Area: 4,460 sq.m.

Building Allowance: 200 sq.m. (+ Basement)

View: Unobstructed Sea and Mountain View

Utilities: Electricity, Water, Telephone (on-site)

Distance from the Sea: 850m

Distance from the Airport: 39km

Ideal for:

Due to its privileged location and ready-to-use utilities, the plot represents an excellent investment opportunity. It is ideal for constructing a luxury permanent residence or a holiday home for personal use, as well as for tourism exploitation (e.g., building a stone villa for short-term holiday rentals), in a destination that attracts high-quality tourism.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
320 000 € 122 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63746
  • Metrekare 2610 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1280 m
Satılık
288 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 52613
  • Metrekare 4300 m²
  • Rooms 2
Satılık
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65233
  • Metrekare 2005 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 622 m
Satılık
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 39609
  • Metrekare 898 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 500 m
Satılık
320 000 € 477 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50183
  • Metrekare 670 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 50 m
Satılık
250 000 € 31 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 43610
  • Metrekare 8000 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2400 m
Satılık
350 000 € 330 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56284
  • Metrekare 6800 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2300 m
Satılık
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 44635
  • Metrekare 1400 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2500 m
Satılık
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65914
  • Metrekare 1052 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m
Satılık
349 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65412
  • Metrekare 5960 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 10000 m

Bülten aboneliği