140 000 €
248 €/m²
Property 65313 photo 1
Property 65313 photo 2
Property 65313 photo 3
Property 65313 photo 4
Property 65313 photo 5
Property 65313 photo 6
Property 65313 photo 7
Property 65313 photo 8
Property 65313 photo 9

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 6000 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 72 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 564 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının bir parçasıdır. Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Arsanın imarı bulunmaktadır. Daire ruhsatlı 200 metrekare. Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir.

Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—well known for its breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay and its traditional character—an 564 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment opportunity, offering a smart and comfortable design for modern living in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as an independent guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for gatherings and entertainment
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room supporting both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the village’s traditional architecture creates a unique blend of quality, authenticity, and comfort.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
130 000 € 255 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65724
  • Metrekare 508 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2800 m
Satılık
138 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 55956
  • Metrekare 3092 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 950 m
Satılık
200 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 46846
  • Metrekare 4150 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 10 m
Satılık
192 000 € 213 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 39609
  • Metrekare 898 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 500 m
Satılık
150 000 € 180 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65310
  • Metrekare 830 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 6000 m
Satılık
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56752
  • Metrekare 5350 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 7500 m
Satılık
120 000 € 86 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 41955
  • Metrekare 4519 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2200 m
Satılık
159 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 51499
  • Metrekare 1500 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 3800 m
Satılık
190 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65447
  • Metrekare 1022 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 700 m
Satılık
150 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65125
  • Metrekare 2710 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1100 m

Bülten aboneliği