150 000 €
180 €/m²
Property 65310 photo 1
Property 65310 photo 2
Property 65310 photo 3
Property 65310 photo 4
Property 65310 photo 5
Property 65310 photo 6
Property 65310 photo 7
Property 65310 photo 8
Property 65310 photo 9

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 6000 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 72 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 830 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının bir parçasıdır. Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Arsanın imarı bulunmaktadır. Daire ruhsatlı 200 metrekare. Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir.

Luxury Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—renowned for its stunning views over the Mirabello Bay and its authentic traditional character—an 830 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment property, offering a smart and comfortable layout designed for modern life in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as a self-contained guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for entertaining and social gatherings
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room serving both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the traditional architecture of the village creates a unique blend of authenticity, comfort, and high-quality living.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
150 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63359
  • Metrekare 2049 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 360 m
Satılık
160 000 € 108 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56827
  • Metrekare 8000 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 13000 m
Satılık
194 000 € 96 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65233
  • Metrekare 2005 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 622 m
Satılık
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65914
  • Metrekare 1052 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 24 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65428
  • Metrekare 6086 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 6200 m
Satılık
150 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56977
  • Metrekare 758 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 500 m
Satılık
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57163
  • Metrekare 5687 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 5000 m
Satılık
180 000 € 170 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 43591
  • Metrekare 4071 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 4000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 41628
  • Metrekare 2500 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1400 m
Satılık
215 000 € 268 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65280
  • Metrekare 800 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m

Bülten aboneliği