120 000 €
41 €/m²
Property 63847 photo 1
Property 63847 photo 2
Property 63847 photo 3
Property 63847 photo 4
Property 63847 photo 5
Property 63847 photo 6
Property 63847 photo 7

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 740 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 64 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 2922 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının dışındadır . Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Arsanın imarı bulunmaktadır. Daire ruhsatlı 120 metrekare. Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz manzarasına sahiptir.

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Ammoudara near Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the sea and mountains. There is access from a concrete road while the electricity and water, are available.

-Each plot A & B is 2.922sq.m and has the right to build house of 120sq.m + basement

The price of each plot is €120,000

DIstances:

-4 minutes drive to the closest beach

-13 minutes drive to the city center

-60 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
100 000 € 200 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 41762
  • Metrekare 500 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 120 m
Satılık
140 000 € 187 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57456
  • Metrekare 748 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 40821
  • Metrekare 1076 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2800 m
Satılık
140 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56098
  • Metrekare 5335 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 6500 m
Satılık
100 000 € 67 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57162
  • Metrekare 1471 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 5000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63801
  • Metrekare 809 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m
Satılık
139 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63268
  • Metrekare 1000 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 500 m
Satılık
120 000 € 63 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 51455
  • Metrekare 1900 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 600 m
Satılık
İstek üzeri
  • Nesne kodu 52550
  • Metrekare 1600 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1600 m

Bülten aboneliği