37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 5800 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 68 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 670 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının bir parçasıdır. Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Daire ruhsatlı 400 metrekare. Mülk, güzel bir dağ manzarasına sahiptir.

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
35 000 € 132 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50607
  • Metrekare 264 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1900 m
Satılık
42 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65911
  • Metrekare 1188 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2100 m
Satılık
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 10321
  • Metrekare 1380 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 8000 m
Satılık
45 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63545
  • Metrekare 11138 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 3000 m
Satılık
50 000 € 33 000 € 91 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 32791
  • Metrekare 359 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 520 m
Satılık
37 400 € 55 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64678
  • Metrekare 670 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 5800 m
Satılık
55 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65361
  • Metrekare 660 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 3400 m
Satılık
43 000 € 193 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 42232
  • Metrekare 222 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1500 m
Satılık
48 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 34186
  • Metrekare 399 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m
Satılık
50 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 47006
  • Metrekare 648 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 3000 m

Bülten aboneliği