160 000 €
465 €/m²
Property 61490 photo 1
Property 61490 photo 2
Property 61490 photo 3
Property 61490 photo 4
Property 61490 photo 5
Property 61490 photo 6
Property 61490 photo 7
Property 61490 photo 8
Property 61490 photo 9

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 600 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 62 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 344 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının bir parçasıdır. Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Daire ruhsatlı 275 metrekare. Mülk, güzel bir dağ manzarasına sahiptir.

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city center and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the mountain and the city. There is access from a main road while the electricity, water and phone/internet line, are available.

-Plot A is 349sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 279sq.m + basement and attic.

-Plot B is 344sq.m and it has the right to build house or apartments with a total of 275sq.m + basement and attic.

The price of each plot is €160,000

DIstances:

-10 minutes walking to the closest beach

-16 minutes walking to the city center

-50 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
180 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 47000
  • Metrekare 2100 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 3000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 197 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56977
  • Metrekare 758 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 500 m
Satılık
180 000 € 176 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 46215
  • Metrekare 2500 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 3500 m
Satılık
195 000 € 180 000 € 44 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 55953
  • Metrekare 4045 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m
Satılık
İstek üzeri
  • Nesne kodu 52550
  • Metrekare 1600 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1600 m
Satılık
220 000 € 198 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 41471
  • Metrekare 1750 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 8500 m
Satılık
220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65420
  • Metrekare 4125 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1500 m
Satılık
140 000 € 132 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65485
  • Metrekare 1060 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62015
  • Metrekare 6786 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 4000 m
Satılık
150 000 € 185 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63801
  • Metrekare 809 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m

Bülten aboneliği