290 000 €
207 €/m²
Property 65314 photo 1
Property 65314 photo 2
Property 65314 photo 3
Property 65314 photo 4
Property 65314 photo 5
Property 65314 photo 6
Property 65314 photo 7
Property 65314 photo 8
Property 65314 photo 9
Property 65314 photo 10
Property 65314 photo 11
Property 65314 photo 12
Property 65314 photo 13
Property 65314 photo 14

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 72 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 6 km

Açıklama

Satılık Arsa 1395 metrekare Girit’te. Şehir planının bir parçasıdır. Arsada: belediye suyu, elektrik idaresinden normal elektrik hattı. Arsanın imarı bulunmaktadır. Daire ruhsatlı 400 metrekare. Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir.

The Plot

Perched at the very edge of a cliff on the boundary of Kroustas village, this unique plot offers uninterrupted, breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay. With its eastward orientation, the property enjoys magical sunrises and an abundance of natural light throughout the day.

• Plot Size: 1,395.20 m²

• Within Settlement Boundary: 1,033.50 m², ensuring regulatory clarity and a safe investment

• Building Allowance: 400 m² total

A 2-villa complex ready to start being realized

Villa 1

Situated on the lower level of the development, the villa blends modern architecture with the Cretan vernacular with seamless indoor–outdoor living. The residence offers 4 ensuite bedrooms plus an additional WC. One operates as an independent guest house, ensuring privacy for visitors. Generous living areas extend to a shaded exterior dining space with a fully equipped outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertaining. A 27 sqm infinity pool anchors the outdoor setting, complemented by a discreet utility room serving both the pool and main residence. Villa 1 is allocated 830.25 sqm of land, representing ~59.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm property, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

Villa 2

Set on the upper part of the estate, is designed for those who value both community and seclusion. The residence includes 4 ensuite bedrooms and an additional WC, with one bedroom configured as a detached guesthouse — a fully independent haven for visitors seeking privacy. The interiors open onto spacious living and dining areas, flowing seamlessly to an outdoor dining terrace with a fully equipped external kitchen, ideal for summer gatherings. The centerpiece outdoors is a 27 sqm infinity pool, accompanied by a dedicated utilities room serving both pool and main house needs. Villa 2 is allocated 564.95 sqm of land, representing ~40.5% of the total 1,395.20 sqm estate, with a 200 sqm building allowance (50%).

This estate has been carefully planned to ensure both privacy and accessibility. Villa 1 grants an easement of passage of driveway width to Villa 2, providing full vehicular access. This easement continues as a 1.5 m-wide passage serving the adjoining western property, securing legal access while preserving the estate’s harmonious layout.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
300 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 49100
  • Metrekare 2400 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 350 m
Satılık
299 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 40594
  • Metrekare 20000 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 13000 m
Satılık
250 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 42246
  • Metrekare 1000 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 500 m
Satılık
320 000 € 235 000 € 56 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63235
  • Metrekare 4184 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 280 m
Satılık
340 000 € 220 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 37045
  • Metrekare 1540 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 480 m
Satılık
250 000 € 113 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 38078
  • Metrekare 2194 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m
Satılık
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50113
  • Metrekare 250 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2300 m
Önerilen Satılık
235 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65945
  • Metrekare 4460 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 850 m
Satılık
400 000 € 72 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50674
  • Metrekare 5500 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 750 m
Satılık
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 38076
  • Metrekare 2000 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m

Bülten aboneliği