736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62220 photo 1
Property 62220 photo 2
Property 62220 photo 3
Property 62220 photo 4
Property 62220 photo 5
Property 62220 photo 6
Property 62220 photo 7
Property 62220 photo 8
Property 62220 photo 9
Property 62220 photo 10

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 2000 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 87 km

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 142 metrekare villa. Villa ayrıca cephe olarak köşe olmayan taraftadır .

Two beautiful villas 2000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful view of the sea! The price is per house.

Konum

Belgeler

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
693 000 € 3465 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 47134
  • Metrekare 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
Satılık
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 51144
  • Metrekare 433 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 770 m
Satılık
695 000 € 2227 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 49459
  • Metrekare 312 m²
  • Rooms 7
Satılık
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 60124
  • Metrekare 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
Satılık
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57927
  • Metrekare 290 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 550 m
Satılık
670 000 € 2233 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65955
  • Metrekare 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
Satılık
630 000 € 2739 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65284
  • Metrekare 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
Satılık
650 000 € 1354 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 30518
  • Metrekare 480 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 200 m
Kiralık
İstek üzeri
  • Nesne kodu 47392
  • Metrekare 740 m²
  • Rooms 8

Bülten aboneliği