48 000 €
565 €/m²
Property 66035 photo 1
Property 66035 photo 2
Property 66035 photo 3
Property 66035 photo 4
Property 66035 photo 5
Property 66035 photo 6
Property 66035 photo 7
Property 66035 photo 8

Ayrıntılar

  • Koşul: Eski inşaat
  • Denize mesafe: 5000 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 57 km

Hizmetler

  • Yenileme ihtiyacı

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 85 metrekare 0 katlı müstakil ev. Müstakil ev ayrıca cephe olarak yola bakan taraftadır Mülk, güzel bir şehir manzarasına sahiptir..

For Sale: Traditional House with Great Potential near Agios Nikolaos

Available for sale is an old traditional house of 85 sq.m. situated on a 127 sq.m. plot, ideally located in a quiet and picturesque village just 8 km from the beautiful town of Agios Nikolaos. The property requires total renovation, offering the perfect blank canvas to design and construct your dream holiday home or permanent residence exactly as you envision it. A major advantage of this property is that it comes with a remaining building allowance, providing the opportunity for future expansion according to your needs.

Property Highlights:

  • House Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Location: Village setting (8 km from Agios Nikolaos)
  • Condition: Needs total renovation
  • Extra Feature: Remaining building capacity available

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
43 000 € 614 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50166
  • Metrekare 70 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 9000 m
Satılık
48 000 € 564 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 66035
  • Metrekare 85 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 5000 m
Satılık
70 000 € 341 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64088
  • Metrekare 205 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1750 m
Satılık
64 000 € 771 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57036
  • Metrekare 83 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 9900 m

Bülten aboneliği