736 000 €
5183 €/m²
Property 62221 photo 1
Property 62221 photo 2
Property 62221 photo 3
Property 62221 photo 4
Property 62221 photo 5
Property 62221 photo 6
Property 62221 photo 7
Property 62221 photo 8
Property 62221 photo 9
Property 62221 photo 10
Property 62221 photo 11

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 1000 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 102 km

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 142 metrekare villa. Villa ayrıca cephe olarak köşe olmayan taraftadır .

Two beautiful villas 1000m from the sea. The properties are sold off plan, with a ready building permit and will be delivered within one year of the down payment. Each house is 100sq.m ground floor and 42sq.m basement, on a 2000sq.m plot. The ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an open plan kitchen-living room and dining room. The basement can easily be converted into a studio. An internal staircase connects the basement to the ground floor. Each house has a terrace, a 40sq.m swimming pool and a beautifully landscaped outdoor area. It is sold unfurnished but with electrical appliances and A/C. The houses have a wonderful sea view! The price is per house.

Konum

Belgeler

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
850 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 65564
  • Metrekare 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
Satılık
960 000 € 2526 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 38249
  • Metrekare 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
Satılık
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62220
  • Metrekare 142 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m
Satılık
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62608
  • Metrekare 357 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 700 m
Satılık
800 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56313
  • Metrekare 650 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 180 m

Bülten aboneliği