1 067 000 €
6276 €/m²
Property 62193 photo 1
Property 62193 photo 2
Property 62193 photo 3
Property 62193 photo 4
Property 62193 photo 5

Ayrıntılar

  • Yapım Yılı: 2025
  • Koşul: Yapım aşamasında
  • Denize mesafe: 850 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 102 km

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 170 metrekare villa. Villa ayrıca cephe olarak yola bakan taraftadır Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir..

For sale an under construction villa of 170sq.m with 770sq.m plot of exclusive usage. The villa is located in a hill close to the sea in southeast Crete. It consists of basement and ground floor. In the basement except from a WC, we find 5 rooms that can be used as storage, extra bedrooms, or space for entertainment. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms with their own shower WC and a living room with kitchen and dining area. The outer space has a sitting area under beautiful pergolas and a swimming pool overlooking the sea.

Konum

Belgeler

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57927
  • Metrekare 290 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 550 m
Satılık
1 220 000 € 2355 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 52429
  • Metrekare 518 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 770 m
Önerilen Satılık
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64758
  • Metrekare 230 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 150 m
Satılık
1 386 000 € 4137 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 41224
  • Metrekare 335 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 13000 m
Seçkin Satılık
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62907
  • Metrekare 270 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m

Bülten aboneliği