950 000 €
12179 €/m²
Property 60124 photo 1
Property 60124 photo 2
Property 60124 photo 3
Property 60124 photo 4
Property 60124 photo 5
Property 60124 photo 6
Property 60124 photo 7
Property 60124 photo 8
Property 60124 photo 9
Property 60124 photo 10
Property 60124 photo 11
Property 60124 photo 12
Property 60124 photo 13
Property 60124 photo 14
Property 60124 photo 15
Property 60124 photo 16
Property 60124 photo 17
Property 60124 photo 18
Property 60124 photo 19

Ayrıntılar

  • Yapım Yılı: 2024
  • Oda sayısı: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Denize mesafe: 1000 m
  • En yakın şehire uzaklık: 1 km
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 67 km

Hizmetler

  • Parking
  • Havuz
  • Wifi
  • Çift cam

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 78 metrekare 2-katlı villa. zemin kat bir yatak odası, amerikan mutfak, bir yemek odası, bir duşlu tuvalet mevcuttur. 1. kat bir yatak odası, bir duşlu tuvalet mevcuttur. Villa ayrıca cephe olarak yola bakan taraftadır Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir..Ayrıca güneş enerjisi, klima, yüzme havuzu, otopark, bahçe, bulunmaktadır.

Charming 2-Storey Villa with Private Pool in Crete

Discover this delightful 78 sq.m. villa, perfectly designed for comfort and relaxation. Located in a serene area of Crete, this two-level residence offers breathtaking views of the sea, the mountains, and the surrounding cityscape.

Interior Layout

Ground Floor:

  • 1 spacious bedroom
  • Bright living room with an open-plan kitchen
  • Separate dining area
  • Modern shower bathroom

First Floor:

  • 1 additional bedroom
  • 1 shower bathroom

Features & Amenities

  • Solar panels for efficient water heating
  • Air conditioning units
  • Private swimming pool
  • Parking space
  • Beautifully landscaped garden

Highlights

Enjoy magnificent panoramic views from every level of the villa. Whether as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment, this property offers comfort, privacy, and the authentic charm of Crete.

Konum

Video

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 57927
  • Metrekare 290 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 550 m
Satılık
950 000 € 12179 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 60124
  • Metrekare 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
Önerilen Satılık
950 000 € 6089 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 61623
  • Metrekare 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
Satılık
İstek üzeri
  • Nesne kodu 61624
  • Metrekare 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
Satılık
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 61625
  • Metrekare 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
Önerilen Satılık
960 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 61626
  • Metrekare 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
Satılık
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62193
  • Metrekare 170 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 850 m
Satılık
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62608
  • Metrekare 357 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 700 m
Seçkin Satılık
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62907
  • Metrekare 270 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m
Önerilen Satılık
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64758
  • Metrekare 230 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 150 m

Bülten aboneliği