1 100 000 € 950 000 €
2661 €/m²
Property 62608 photo 1
Property 62608 photo 2
Property 62608 photo 3
Property 62608 photo 4
Property 62608 photo 5
Property 62608 photo 6
Property 62608 photo 7
Property 62608 photo 8
Property 62608 photo 9
Property 62608 photo 10
Property 62608 photo 11
Property 62608 photo 12
Property 62608 photo 13
Property 62608 photo 14
Property 62608 photo 15
Property 62608 photo 16
Property 62608 photo 17
Property 62608 photo 18
Property 62608 photo 19
Property 62608 photo 20
Property 62608 photo 21
Property 62608 photo 22

Ayrıntılar

  • Yapım Yılı: 2024
  • Koşul: Yapım aşamasında
  • Denize mesafe: 700 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 64 km

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 357 metrekare villa. Villa ayrıca cephe olarak yola bakan taraftadır Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ manzarasına sahiptir..

For sale an elegant 250 sq.m. villa in the construction phase! The villa is located inside a 2,600 sq.m. plot with view to the picturesque area of Plaka and Spinalonga. Spanning three levels (basement, ground floor and first floor), the residence includes three spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, a kitchen, and a livingroom area with stunning sea views. Positioned a short distance from the sea and the town of Elounda and Agios Nikolaos, it provides both serenity and convenient access to essential services. The expansive garden, along with the swimming pool, offers an ideal setting for relaxation. Whether intended as a vacation retreat, a short-term rental, or an investment opportunity, this villa is an exceptional choice.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Önerilen Satılık
960 000 € 6400 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 61626
  • Metrekare 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
Seçkin Satılık
910 000 € 6691 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62079
  • Metrekare 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
Satılık
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62193
  • Metrekare 170 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 850 m
Satılık
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62213
  • Metrekare 140 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 10 m
Satılık
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62608
  • Metrekare 357 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 700 m
Satılık
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62739
  • Metrekare 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
Seçkin Satılık
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 62907
  • Metrekare 270 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2000 m
Önerilen Satılık
920 000 € 8070 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64076
  • Metrekare 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
Önerilen Satılık
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64758
  • Metrekare 230 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 150 m
Seçkin Satılık
1 338 120 € 6862 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 64773
  • Metrekare 195 m²
  • Rooms 4

Bülten aboneliği