Satılık - Yatırım, iş 389 m² Girit’te

Yunanistan Girit Resmo Arkadi Adele
421 000 €
1082 €/m²
Property 40277 photo 1
Property 40277 photo 2
Property 40277 photo 3
Property 40277 photo 4
Property 40277 photo 5
Property 40277 photo 6
Property 40277 photo 7
Property 40277 photo 8
Property 40277 photo 9
Property 40277 photo 10
Property 40277 photo 11
Property 40277 photo 12
Property 40277 photo 13
Property 40277 photo 14
Property 40277 photo 15
Property 40277 photo 16
Property 40277 photo 17

Ayrıntılar

  • Yapım Yılı: 2005
  • Isıtma: mazot
  • Denize mesafe: 2700 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 41 km

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık iş amaçlı 389 metrekare. Ticari alan 0 kattan oluşmaktadır. Yatırım, iş ayrıca cephe olarak köşe olmayan taraftadır Mülk, güzel bir deniz, dağ, şehir manzarasına sahiptir..Ayrıca Mobilyalı, bulunmaktadır.

Block of flats for sale in Rethymno Crete. The apartment building is 389sqm on a plot of 440sqm and was built in 2005. It has sea, mountain and forest views. It consists of three floors and includes three apartments. The ground floor apartment is traditional, stone-built with a total area of 102sqm with fireplace and includes an open plan living room, kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms and a bathroom. The apartment on the first floor is 127sqm unfinished. The apartment on the second floor is 127sqm and consists of an open plan living room, dining room and kitchen, four bedrooms, one toilet and two bathrooms. All apartments have sewerage, separate electricity meters, central heating (Oil and LPG) and solar water heater.Finally, there is the possibility of extra building, there are parking spaces and the two apartments are rented all year round and the price includes an old building just across 19sqm on an 85sqm plot which can build another 60sqm.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 42780
  • Metrekare 273 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 5700 m
Yatırım Satılık
534 000 € 4341 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 43077
  • Metrekare 123 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 129 m
Satılık
490 000 € 907 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 43637
  • Metrekare 540 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 2400 m
Satılık
587 000 € 1834 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 43909
  • Metrekare 320 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 450 m
Satılık
440 000 € 420 000 € 954 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 45972
  • Metrekare 440 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1100 m
Satılık
350 000 € 700 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 47661
  • Metrekare 500 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 18000 m
Satılık
480 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 48438
  • Metrekare 180 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 400 m
Satılık
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 49214
  • Metrekare 511 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 835 m
Satılık
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50580
  • Metrekare 272 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 10 m
Satılık
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 54646
  • Metrekare 110 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 25 m

Bülten aboneliği