2 140 000 €
5350 €/m²
Property 63365 photo 1
Property 63365 photo 2
Property 63365 photo 3
Property 63365 photo 4
Property 63365 photo 5

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 1000 m
  • En yakın şehire uzaklık: 1 km
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 102 km

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 400 metrekare villa. Villa ayrıca cephe olarak yola bakan taraftadır Mülk, muhteşem panoramik bir deniz, dağ manzarasına sahiptir..

Two luxurious villas for sale with a total area of 400 sq.m., including the basements, offering panoramic sea views. Each villa features a 100 sq.m. ground floor with a modern kitchen, spacious living room, three bedrooms, and three bathrooms. The basement includes a large open-plan space ideal for various activities, one bathroom, a hammam, a sauna, a spacious walk-in closet, and the engine room. Outside, there is private parking, a large swimming pool, and a BBQ area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. These villas combine comfort, luxury, and stunning views, making them an ideal choice for residence or investment.

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
3 000 000 € 7915 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 56466
  • Metrekare 379 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 37 m
Satılık
3 197 000 € 10800 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 58511
  • Metrekare 296 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 400 m
Satılık
2 000 000 € 6060 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 49464
  • Metrekare 330 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1000 m
Satılık
2 100 000 € 2 000 000 € 3436 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 61298
  • Metrekare 582 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 17000 m

Bülten aboneliği