1 000 000 €
1577 €/m²
Property 45698 photo 1
Property 45698 photo 2
Property 45698 photo 3
Property 45698 photo 4
Property 45698 photo 5
Property 45698 photo 6
Property 45698 photo 7
Property 45698 photo 8
Property 45698 photo 9
Property 45698 photo 10
Property 45698 photo 11
Property 45698 photo 12
Property 45698 photo 13
Property 45698 photo 14
Property 45698 photo 15
Property 45698 photo 16
Property 45698 photo 17
Property 45698 photo 18
Property 45698 photo 19

Ayrıntılar

  • Denize mesafe: 1300 m
  • Havaalanına uzaklık: 93 km

Hizmetler

  • Parking
  • Havuz
  • Access for people with special needs
  • Uydu TV

Açıklama

Girit’te satılık 634 metrekare otel. Otelin 0 oluşmaktadır, Otel ayrıca cephe olarak yola bakan taraftadır Mülk, güzel bir deniz manzarasına sahiptir..Ayrıca Mobilyalı, güneş enerjisi, klima, yüzme havuzu, otopark, bulunmaktadır.

For sale complex of apartments in a touristic area east of Ierapetra! The complex has a total covered area of 634sq. meters built in a plot of 1100sq. meters. It consists of:

  • 9 apartments of 46sq. meters that can accommodate 3 and 4 guests
  • 4 apartments of 37 sq. meters that can accommodate 2 guests
  • 2 maisonettes of 36 sq. meters that can accommodate 2 guests

In the communal area you can find a big swimming pool 13m X 9m, pool bar, sitting area and gardens. The complex also has 4 storage rooms, washing machines for linen and solar panels and boilers for hot water. It is very close to the long beach Koutsounari, close to Ierapetra city and Makry Gialos, a few meters away from super markets, bus stop, cafeterias and tavernas. A very smart investement in the tourism niche!

Konum

Benzer öğeler

Satılık
1 100 000 € 853 000 € 609 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 23755
  • Metrekare 1400 m²
  • Rooms 15
Satılık
945 000 € 2076 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 34179
  • Metrekare 455 m²
  • Rooms 18
Yatırım Satılık
1 200 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 44764
  • Metrekare 750 m²
  • Rooms 19
Satılık
1 000 000 € 1577 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 45698
  • Metrekare 634 m²
  • Denize uzaklık 1300 m
Satılık
999 000 € 2270 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 47189
  • Metrekare 440 m²
  • Rooms 13
Satılık
900 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 49463
  • Metrekare 480 m²
  • Rooms 11
Satılık
1 050 000 € 2625 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50609
  • Metrekare 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
Satılık
1 400 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 50826
  • Metrekare 1000 m²
  • Rooms 24
Önerilen Satılık
1 100 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • Nesne kodu 63000
  • Metrekare 625 m²
  • Rooms 12

Bülten aboneliği